PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10:58 |
49,24 |
2 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
00:04 |
|
3 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:05 |
|
4 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN S0ren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
5 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
6 |
LAMPAERTYves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:12 |
|
7 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
8 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
9 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
10 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:17 |
|
11 |
DOWSETTAlex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
12 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:19 |
|
13 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:20 |
|
14 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:21 |
|
15 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
16 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:24 |
|
17 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:25 |
|
18 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
00:25 |
|
19 |
MÜLLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
20 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
21 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:26 |
|
22 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:27 |
|
23 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
24 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
00:28 |
|
25 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
26 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würfe |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
27 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
28 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
29 |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
30 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
31 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:32 |
|
32 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
33 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
34 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:33 |
|
35 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
36 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
37 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
38 |
MATH IS Marco |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
39 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
40 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:35 |
|
41 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:35 |
|
42 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
43 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:35 |
|
44 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
45 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:36 |
|
46 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:37 |
|
47 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
48 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:37 |
|
49 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
50 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:38 |
|
51 |
KEISSE lljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:38 |
|
52 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:39 |
|
53 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
00:40 |
|
54 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:40 |
|
55 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:41 |
|
56 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
57 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:42 |
|
58 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:42 |
|
59 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:43 |
|
60 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:43 |
|
61 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:43 |
|
62 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:44 |
|
63 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
RSA |
TEAM SKY |
00:45 |
|
64 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:45 |
|
65 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:45 |
|
66 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:45 |
|
67 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:45 |
|
68 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
69 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:47 |
|
70 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:47 |
|
71 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:47 |
|
72 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
73 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:48 |
|
74 |
PER David |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:48 |
|
75 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
76 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:48 |
|
77 |
GUERREIRO Rüben |
POR |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
78 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:49 |
|
79 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:49 |
|
80 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:50 |
|
81 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:50 |
|
82 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:50 |
|
83 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:51 |
|
84 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:51 |
|
85 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
86 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:52 |
|
87 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:52 |
|
88 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:52 |
|
89 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
00:53 |
|
90 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
00:53 |
|
91 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:53 |
|
92 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:54 |
|
93 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:54 |
|
94 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:55 |
|
95 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
96 |
SLAGTERTom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
97 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:56 |
|
98 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:56 |
|
99 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:57 |
|
100 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:57 |
|
101 |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:58 |
|
102 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:58 |
|
103 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:59 |
|
104 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:59 |
|
105 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
BEL |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:00 |
|
106 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:00 |
|
107 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00 |
|
108 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:00 |
|
109 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01 |
|
110 |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
01:01 |
|
111 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:02 |
|
112 |
STAMSNIJDERTom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:02 |
|
113 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:02 |
|
114 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
115 |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:03 |
|
116 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
117 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
118 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:05 |
|
119 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
120 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
121 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
122 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:07 |
|
123 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:07 |
|
124 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:08 |
|
125 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08 |
|
126 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:08 |
|
127 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08 |
|
128 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:10 |
|
129 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10 |
|
130 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10 |
|
131 |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:10 |
|
132 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12 |
|
133 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:12 |
|
134 |
KOLÄR Michal |
SVK |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
01:12 |
|
135 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:12 |
|
136 |
ARASHIROYukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13 |
|
137 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
138 |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:14 |
|
139 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
140 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:15 |
|
141 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:15 |
|
142 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
143 |
ROYJeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:15 |
|
144 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16 |
|
145 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
NED |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:16 |
|
146 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17 |
|
147 |
STANNARD lan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:17 |
|
148 |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:18 |
|
149 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:19 |
|
150 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
151 |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
152 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:20 |
|
153 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22 |
|
154 |
WIPPERTWouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
155 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23 |
|
156 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:23 |
|
157 |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:25 |
|
158 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:27 |
|
159 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
01:27 |
|
160 |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27 |
|
161 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHAALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
162 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
163 |
FARRARTyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:32 |
|
164 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36 |
|
165 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA -HANSGROHE |
01:38 |
|
166 |
KAMYSHEVArman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
167 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
01:40 |
|
168 |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:41 |
|
169 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:43 |
|
170 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
171 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:46 |
|
172 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:49 |
|
173 |
DEMARE Amaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:50 |
|
174 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:09 |
|
175 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:34 |
|
176 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:01:07 |
|
2 |
BODNAR Maciej |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:04 |
|
3 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:05 |
|
4 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:08 |
|
5 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
6 |
LAMPAERTYves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:12 |
|
7 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:14 |
|
8 |
SAGAN Peter |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:15 |
|
9 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:15 |
|
10 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
11 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:17 |
|
12 |
DOWSETTAlex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:18 |
|
13 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:19 |
|
14 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:20 |
|
15 |
VAN AERT Wout |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:21 |
|
16 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:22 |
|
17 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:24 |
|
18 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:25 |
|
19 |
MÜLLEN Ryan |
IRL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:25 |
|
20 |
EDMONDSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:26 |
|
21 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:26 |
|
22 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:27 |
|
23 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
24 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:28 |
|
25 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
26 |
SCHMIDT Mads Würfe |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
27 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
28 |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
LUX |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
29 |
VLIEGEN LoTc |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
30 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:31 |
|
31 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:32 |
|
32 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:32 |
|
33 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:32 |
|
34 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:33 |
|
35 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
36 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:33 |
|
37 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:33 |
|
38 |
MATH IS Marco |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:33 |
|
39 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:34 |
|
40 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:35 |
|
41 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:35 |
|
42 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
43 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:35 |
|
44 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
45 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI G. |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:36 |
|
46 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:37 |
|
47 |
VAN BAARLE Dylan |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
48 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN M. |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:37 |
|
49 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
50 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:38 |
|
51 |
KEISSE lljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:38 |
|
52 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:39 |
|
53 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:40 |
|
54 |
DUIJN Huub |
NED |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:40 |
|
55 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:41 |
|
56 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:42 |
|
57 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:42 |
|
58 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:42 |
|
59 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:43 |
|
60 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
LTU |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:43 |
|
61 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:43 |
|
62 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:44 |
|
63 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:44 |
|
64 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:44 |
|
65 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
TEAM SKY |
00:45 |
|
66 |
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA I. |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:45 |
|
67 |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:45 |
|
68 |
DUVAL Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:45 |
|
69 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:45 |
|
70 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:46 |
|
71 |
CORDEEL Sander |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:47 |
|
72 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:47 |
|
73 |
CONSONNI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:47 |
|
74 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:47 |
|
75 |
PER David |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:48 |
|
76 |
DIBBEN Jonathan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:48 |
|
77 |
REINDERS Elmar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:48 |
|
78 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:48 |
|
79 |
GUERREIRO Rüben |
POR |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:48 |
|
80 |
RICKAERT Jonas |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:49 |
|
81 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:49 |
|
82 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:50 |
|
83 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:50 |
|
84 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:51 |
|
85 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:51 |
|
86 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:52 |
|
87 |
ASSELMAN Jesper |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:52 |
|
88 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:52 |
|
89 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:52 |
|
90 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:53 |
|
91 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:53 |
|
92 |
LIGTHART Pim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
00:54 |
|
93 |
GOOLAERTS Michael |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:54 |
|
94 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:55 |
|
95 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
96 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
97 |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:56 |
|
98 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:56 |
|
99 |
VAN MELSEN Kevin |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:57 |
|
100 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:57 |
|
101 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:57 |
|
102 |
MERLIER Tim |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:58 |
|
103 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:59 |
|
104 |
WAGNER Robert Thomas |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:59 |
|
105 |
VAN GOETHEM Brian |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:00 |
|
106 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:00 |
|
107 |
ANACONAW. |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:00 |
|
108 |
HENAO GOMEZ S. |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:00 |
|
109 |
MCNALLY Mark |
GBR |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:01 |
|
110 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:01 |
|
111. |
BIERMANS Jenthe |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:01 |
|
112. |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:02 |
|
113. |
STAMSNIJDERTom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:02 |
|
114. |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:02 |
|
115. |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:02 |
|
116. |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:03 |
|
117. |
VAN KEIRSBULCK G. |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:05 |
|
118. |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:05 |
|
119. |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
120. |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:06 |
|
121. |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:07 |
|
122. |
RICHEZE M. |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:07 |
|
123. |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:08 |
|
124. |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:08 |
|
125. |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:08 |
|
126. |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08 |
|
127. |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:10 |
|
128. |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:10 |
|
129. |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10 |
|
130. |
DECLERCQ Benjamin |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:10 |
|
131. |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:12 |
|
132. |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:12 |
|
133. |
KOLÄR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:12 |
|
134. |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:12 |
|
135. |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:13 |
|
136. |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:14 |
|
137. |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
LTU |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:14 |
|
138. |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
139. |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:15 |
|
140. |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:15 |
|
141. |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:15 |
|
142. |
ROY Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:15 |
|
143. |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:16 |
|
144. |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:16 |
|
145. |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17 |
|
146. |
STANNARD lan |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
01:17 |
|
147. |
VAN LERBERGHE Bert |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:18 |
|
148. |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:19 |
|
149. |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
150. |
BICO Nuno |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
151. |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:20 |
|
152. |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22 |
|
153. |
WIPPERT Wouter |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:23 |
|
154. |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:23 |
|
155. |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:23 |
|
156. |
VERMELTFOORT Coen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
01:25 |
|
157. |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:27 |
|
158. |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:27 |
|
159. |
THWAITES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:27 |
|
160. |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
161. |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:31 |
|
162. |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:32 |
|
163. |
ALLEGAERT Piet |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:36 |
|
164. |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:36 |
|
165. |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:38 |
|
166. |
KAMYSHEVArman |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:39 |
|
167. |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
01:40 |
|
168. |
VAN HECKE Preben |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:41 |
|
169. |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE |
01:43 |
|
170. |
VANASBROECKTom |
BEL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:45 |
|
171. |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:46 |
|
172. |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
01:49 |
|
173. |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:50 |
|
174. |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:09 |
|
175. |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:34 |
|
176. |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|